M A N A G E M E N T D I R E C T O R Y
PRINCIPAL ARCHITECT / DIRECTOR : AR. JESSE C. AMARGA, UAP
ASSOCIATE ARCHITECT / SENIOR PARTNERS : AR. ZEUS CZAR L. AMARGA, UAP
AR. ZEV HUPERT L. AMARGA, UAP
AR. SAMANTHA PAZ MARIE THERESE O. ESPIRITU, UAP
ARCHITECTURAL INTERIORS : AR. JESSE C. AMARGA, UAP
AR. SAMANTHA PAZ MARIE THERESE O. ESPIRITU, UAP
SITE COORDINATOR : CLEMENTE E. RACAZA, JPIA
CHIEF MARKETING OFFICER : ENGR. REYNALDO VICENTE A. CALIVA
JUNIOR DESIGNERS : LENNON C. LUBAS
GERMAINE GIZZELLE M. PADAR
MARVE JANE L. OLIVERES
ZIANNE NICAH L. AMARGA
FINANCE OFFICER : ANNABELLE L. AMARGA
PURCHASING STAFF : RENANTE V. GERADO
RICHIE G. LEPON
ASSOCIATE ARCHITECT / SENIOR PARTNERS : AR. ZEUS CZAR L. AMARGA, UAP
AR. ZEV HUPERT L. AMARGA, UAP
AR. SAMANTHA PAZ MARIE THERESE O. ESPIRITU, UAP
ARCHITECTURAL INTERIORS : AR. JESSE C. AMARGA, UAP
AR. SAMANTHA PAZ MARIE THERESE O. ESPIRITU, UAP
SITE COORDINATOR : CLEMENTE E. RACAZA, JPIA
CHIEF MARKETING OFFICER : ENGR. REYNALDO VICENTE A. CALIVA
JUNIOR DESIGNERS : LENNON C. LUBAS
GERMAINE GIZZELLE M. PADAR
MARVE JANE L. OLIVERES
ZIANNE NICAH L. AMARGA
FINANCE OFFICER : ANNABELLE L. AMARGA
PURCHASING STAFF : RENANTE V. GERADO
RICHIE G. LEPON
A S S O C I A T E P R O F E S S I O N A L P A R T N E R S
STRUCTURAL / CIVIL ENGINEERS : ENGR. RAMON B. FAELNAR
ENGR. RAMON M. GITAMONDOC, MEng
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS : ENGR. BEETHOVEN P. DELIARTE
ENGR. FERDINAND RUBIA
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS : ENGR. PEDRO RONULF A. DIONGZON
ENGR. PIO L. GACAYAN
SANITARY ENGINEERS / MASTER PLUMBERS: ENGR. THELMA C. CARDENTE, RMP
AR. EDAIN S. SANTOS, UAP, RMP, REB
AR. CARMEL Z. LASTIMOSO, UAP, RMP
AR. DERRICK ARBIOL, UAP, RMP
JORGIL C. AMARGA, RMP
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS : ENGR. BEETHOVEN P. DELIARTE
ENGR. FERDINAND RUBIA
ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEER : ENGR. VICTOR C. NAVARRO
CONTRUCTION SPECIALIST : WAYNE LAO
ENGR. RAMON M. GITAMONDOC, MEng
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS : ENGR. BEETHOVEN P. DELIARTE
ENGR. FERDINAND RUBIA
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS : ENGR. PEDRO RONULF A. DIONGZON
ENGR. PIO L. GACAYAN
SANITARY ENGINEERS / MASTER PLUMBERS: ENGR. THELMA C. CARDENTE, RMP
AR. EDAIN S. SANTOS, UAP, RMP, REB
AR. CARMEL Z. LASTIMOSO, UAP, RMP
AR. DERRICK ARBIOL, UAP, RMP
JORGIL C. AMARGA, RMP
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS : ENGR. BEETHOVEN P. DELIARTE
ENGR. FERDINAND RUBIA
ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEER : ENGR. VICTOR C. NAVARRO
CONTRUCTION SPECIALIST : WAYNE LAO